zurück

                                    Mitgliederliste 2017

Vorstand des SV der Gruppe Sachsen-Anhalt

 

1. Vorsitzender

Axel Bach

2. Vorsitzender

Enrico Lange

1. Kassierer

Dieter Kuhr

2. Kassierer

Marion Bach

Zuchtwart

Klaus Knorr

Schriftführer/Pressereferent

Axel Bach

Beisitzer

Gerald Griethe

 

Mitglieder

 

Name

Anschrift

Tel.-Nr.

Eintritts-jahr

Geb.-Datum

Alf, Axel

06628 Naumburg

OT Bad Kösen, Saalstr. 19

034463-28800

2002

12.12.1966

Bach, Axel

06406 Bernburg OT Biendorf, Kaiser-Otto-Str. 50

034722-21464

2008

11.03.1962

Bach, Marion

06406 Bernburg OT Biendorf, Kaiser-Otto-Str. 50

034722-21464

2008

17.08.1963

Bauerfeld, Kurt (Ehrenmitglied)

06542 Allstedt, Plan 1

034652-12461

1970

17.06.1928

Eikeland, Tormed

4387 Bjerkrein (Norwegen)

Gäslandsvegen 149

(047) 97081005

2012

 

Erhard, Heinz

06528 Brücken,

Neue Sorge 224

034656-32273

1971

07.02.1931

Ferchland, Reinhard

39245 Plötzky,

Karl-Marx-Str. 8

039200-51913

1999

11.08.1951

Gauer, Michael

39596 Stendal OT Arnim,

Am Wald 32a

03931-215729

2007

03.07.1968

Geißler, Gerd

06667 Weißenfels OT Uichteritz

Erdmann-Neumeister-Platz 6

03443-203570

2015

 

Griethe, Karl-Heinz

04886 Packisch,

Mühlbergerstr. 2

034222-40771

1998

03.07.1938

Griethe, Gerald

04886 Packisch,

Mühlbergerstr. 4

034222-40705

2002

05.11.1962

Kliche, Günter

06918 Elster,

GeilsdorferStr. 6

035383-20834

1992

19.12.1939

Knabe, Wolfram

39240 Barby OT Zuchau,

Friedensstr. 18

039295-27213

2015

05.07.1954

Knabe, Sven

39240 Barby OT Zuchau,

Friedensstr. 18

039295-27213

2015

30.07.1982

Knorr, Klaus

06526 Sangerhausen OT Lengefeld, Im Felde 40

03464-20425

1998

11.08.1959

Kuhr, Dieter

06420 Könnern OT Cörmigk,

An den Teichen Nr. 5

0173-5718950

2004

09.10.1957

Lange, Enrico

14913 Niedergörsdorf, Zellendorf 19

033742-617566

2007

20.09.1986

Müller, Günther

39175 Biederitz,

Lostauerstr. 36

039292-26593

2002

19.03.1941

Peter, Lothar

39444 Hecklingen,

Adolfstr. 15

03925-284514

2003

11.08.1957

Waldowski, Karl

06188 Landsberg OT Hohenturm, Alte Bahnhofstr. 6

034602-40160

1973

08.06.1932

Ummeldung

 

 

 

 

Kube, Erhardt

14712 Rathenow,

Friedrich-Wolf-Str. 2

03385-507055

1979

27.12.1939

Blank, Heinz-Dieter

29476 Qickborn,

Kosakenberg 11

05856-1316

1978

30.05.1943

Bork, Harald

14715 Kotzen-Landin,

Steinstr. 7

03387-460109

2005/16

 

Anmeldung

 

 

 

 

Salomon, Jens

06792 Sandersdorf,

An den Linden 2

034954-39722

2016

 

Nicolaus, Hartmut

14641 Nauen OT Wachau

Waldweg 2

0172-3246322

2017

08.05.1960

Nohl, Jonas

06268 Gatterstedt,

Lodenslebenerstr. 20

0173-3168525

2017

16.11.1996

Soia, Ezechiel

78980 Breval (Frankreich)

1 la Scellee

(0033) 662720738

2017

17.01.1990

Abmeldung zum 01.04.2016

 

 

 

 

Exner, Friedgar

06556 Volkstedt,

Karl-Vetter-Str. 23

 

 

 

Mitgliederliste zum Ausdrucken
Mitgliederliste.pdf
PDF-Dokument [95.9 KB]